Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Overlooking the sea, Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool Gustavia enjoys a convenient setting 6 minutes' walk from Le Ti St Barth.
The 3-bedroom villa is located 3.9 km from the boutique Kalinas & Tainos Gallery, while guests can also visit the sand Plage des Flamands Beach, which is 4.1 km away. The 3-bathroom villa is located a 10-minute ride from such natural sights as the Baie de Saint Jean. Guests may also visit the La Plage beach, situated 2.7 km away.
Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool provides a fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge, a toaster, and kitchenware. The accommodation is a 10-minute drive from Christo Restaurant, serving fusion dishes. Gustaf III airport is 5 km away from this Gustavia property.
- Local attractions
- Anse de Lorient972 km
- Lorient, Saint Barthelemy1072 km
- Ouanalao Dive1536 km
- Corossol1986 km
- Anse Marechal1209 km
- Marigot, Saint Barthelemy950 km
- Church of Our Lady of the Assumption1278 km
- Morne du Vitet2025 km
- Airports
- Gustaf III6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool?
Guests of Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
How far is Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool from Gustaf III airport?
Gustaf III airport and Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool are separated by 5 km distance. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool?
Guests are expected to arrive to Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool for check-in around 16:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this villa?
Visitors of this villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Christo Restaurant (2.4 km away). - ❓
Which payment methods does the villa support?
The villa will accept such payment methods as Visa and Mastercard. - ❓
Is pool available at Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool?
Yes, guests of Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Gustavia include La Plage and the boutique Kalinas & Tainos Gallery, which are situated 2.7 and 3.9 km from Oceanview Luxury Villa With Infinity Pool respectively. Additionally, the sand Plage des Flamands Beach (4.1 km) is also recommended for a visit.